Веб-сервис №1 ГМУ им. адмирала Ф.Ф. Ушакова
Расписания ГМУ
Студенты
Преподаватели
Аудитории
Студенту ЗФ
Личный кабинет
Инструкция
Преподавателю ЗФ
Личный кабинет
Инструкция
Специалисту ЗФ
Личный кабинет
Инструкция
Информация ЗФ
Объявления
Портфолио ЗФ
Студенты ЗФ
Справочники ЗФ
Стандарты
Направления
Дисциплины
Кафедры
Преподаватели
Аудитории
С а й т
П о р т а л
Методички
Выход
Расписание работы преподавателя
Преподаватель
Аблязов
Аблязов1
Абрамян
Аванесова
Александров
Алексянц
Аль.Ханани
Аминева
Апиянц
Арестова
Артамонова
Асилян
Астадурьян1
Астапов
Астреин
Астреина
Бабурина
Баляева
Батрокова
Бегляров
Белак
Белогуров
Береза
Березкина
Боран-Кешиш
Бородин
Бородина
Ботнарюк
Бузенков
Бурылин
Бушланов
Васьков
Вишневская
Волков
Волкова
Воробьев
Восканян
Галиева
Генкин
Герасиди
Герасименко1
Головань
Головина
Голубева
Голубкина
Грасс
Гребенников
Григорян
Гринек
Груздева
Губа
Гурьева
Давыдова
Данцевич
Дараган
Дараган1
Денисов
Деружинский1
Добржинская
Дорофеев
Дубровин
Духнич1
Егорова
Елсакова
Епихин
Жеребцов
Жмырко
Жуковец
Жуковец1
Загурский
Задорожная
Златомрежев
Иванов
Игнатенко
Игнатенко2
Ильина
Искандаров
Калинина
Кацемир
Кириллов
Кириллов1
Классовская
Клименко
Ковалева
Кожухарь
Козенков
Козенкова
Козин
Козлова1
Колиненко
Кондратьев
Кондратьева
Конева
Конфино
Коперчак
Косилов
Косолап
Костюков
Кравченко
Кравченко2
Кравченко3
Кретчак
Кривонос
Круглик
Кругова
Ксензова
Кудзиева
Кузнецова
Кузьменко
Куликовская
Кулыгин
Куршакова
Ланцева
Лебедева
Лейзерович
Лепехина
Литвин
Лицкевич
Лицкевич1
Лицкевич2
Лютикова
Мазанько
Макашина
Малахов
Малинка
Мамаев
Манецкая
Мармазов
Марченко
Матасова
Метревели
Мефлех
Мигда
Миронов
Михайловски
Мищик1
Модина
Мурадьянц
Муромцева
Назарьян
Некрасов
Некрасова
Нерсесян
Николаев
Новикова
Оганесян
Огурцов
Олейникова
Осокин
Осьмуха
Павлюк
Пакшина
Панченко
Панькина
Пасколенко
Першина
Петров
Писаренко
Погарская
Полковников
Полковников1
Полухин
Попов
Попов1
Попов3
Попова
Прозоровски
Протасова
Пыленко
Растаргуева
Редькин
Ремнев
Рыбников
Рыченкова
Самохвалова
Селифонова
Семенов
Семкин
Сенченко
Сердобинцев
Сердюк
Серова
Сивер
Симонова
Скороходов
Сливанков
Смирнов
Старжинская
Степаненко
Стихова
Стрельников
Стрельников1
Студеникин1
Сыротюк
Сюсюка1
Таламанов
Таранин
Тенищева
Терещенкова
Терлыч
Терновая
Тимохин
Тимченко
Тимченко3
Токмазов
Томилин
Томилина
Тонконог
Тория
Тормашев
Туктаров
Туркин
Тюфанова
Уманская
Федорова
Филатова
Филоненко
Фисюренко
Фишкова
Фищенко
Халеева
Халилов
Хекерт
Худяков
Цыганко
Черкасов
Чернова
Чижикова
Чура
Чуруткина
Шапель
Шаранова
Шацкова
Швец
Шепелев
Шмелев
Штырхунова
Юдин
Яблонская
Яглицкий
Яковенко
Ятченко
Ятченко1
Расписание
за дату
за период
в с е
...
:
Дата
Нач.
Дисциплина
Тип зан
Темы
Группа
Пг
Аудит.
28.03.24
чет
14:30
ФВ
Практика
111
.1
28.03.24
чет
12:20
ФВ
Практика
1111
.1
28.03.24
чет
10:40
ФВ
Практика
112
.1
28.03.24
чет
14:30
ФВ
Практика
121
.1
28.03.24
чет
9:00
Информатика
Лаборат.
1211-МК
1
У-416
28.03.24
чет
14:30
Основы.военн.под
Практика
122
.1
28.03.24
чет
9:00
Ф
Лекции
1221-МК
Б-5
28.03.24
чет
10:40
Ф
Лекции
1221-МК
Б-5
28.03.24
чет
9:00
Ф
Лаборат.
1331-МК
2
У-418а
28.03.24
чет
9:00
Ф
Лаборат.
1331-МК
3
Б-1
28.03.24
чет
10:40
Ф
Лаборат.
1331-МК
2
У-418а
28.03.24
чет
14:30
Ф
Лаборат.
1331-МК
3
Б-7
28.03.24
чет
9:00
ВМП
Практика
142
.1
28.03.24
чет
10:40
ВМП
Практика
142
.1
28.03.24
чет
12:20
ВМП
Практика
142
.1
28.03.24
чет
14:30
ВМП
Практика
142
.1
28.03.24
чет
9:00
ВМП
Практика
144
.1
28.03.24
чет
10:40
ВМП
Практика
144
.1
28.03.24
чет
12:20
ВМП
Практика
144
.1
28.03.24
чет
14:30
ВМП
Практика
144
.1
28.03.24
чет
10:40
Оценка риска
Практика
151
Ю-421
28.03.24
чет
12:20
Оценка риска
Практика
152
Ю-421
28.03.24
чет
12:20
МКС
Лаборат.
155
1
Ю-414
28.03.24
чет
9:00
ФВ
Практика
1712
.4
28.03.24
чет
10:40
ФВ
Практика
1721
.4
28.03.24
чет
9:00
Налоговое право
Лекции
1724у
.4
28.03.24
чет
9:00
ВМП
Практика
1731
.4
28.03.24
чет
10:40
ВМП
Практика
1731
.4
28.03.24
чет
12:20
ВМП
Практика
1731
.4
28.03.24
чет
9:00
ВМП
Практика
1732
.4
:
в начало
назад
далее
в конец
Закрыть